Renault Captur 2018
0.9 TCE 90 CV
연식
2018
주행거리
120,000 km
연료
가솔린
변속기
수동
차체
세단
색상
흰색
구동 방식
후륜구동
엔진
1,499 cc
승차 인원
5
트림
0.9 TCE 90 CV
출처
subito
지역
Cagliari
판매자
딜러
판매 상태
판매 중
상태 및 이력
사고 이력 미확인
수리 이력 미확인
리콜 미확인
검사 통과
검증 미확인
소유자 1명
제조사 보증
중고차
이 차의 가치
비슷한 매물의 48%보다 저렴합니다
비슷한 매물의 가격대는 $4,383 to $22,478입니다.
추정 근거
- 해당 모델 기준가
- $13,486
- 연식
- −$1,284
- 주행거리
- −$1,608
평가 시점
차량 소개
Renault Captur 0.9 TCE 90 CV
2018 model, 120,000 km, white sedan with manual transmission.
Highlights
- Aesthetic Sport Edition 2 trim
- 5-door hatchback with 5 seats
- Regular engine service history
- Road test availability
- Finance options available
- Warranty activation on request
Specifications
- Power: 11800 W (90 Cv)
- Fuel: Gasoline
Additional Information
- Owned by non-smoking owner
- Total parking sensors
- Regular engine maintenance
- Available for test drive
- Financing options
- Warranty available on request
Contact
- Phone: ###phonenumber###
- Email: [email protected]
- Location: Quartu Sant’Elena, Italy (Quartu Sant’Elena, CA)
Pricing note: The price is listed as 11800 €, which has been converted to the integer value 11800 as per the schema requirements.
비슷한 매물
전체 보기
Renault Captur
Limited GPF · 2021
- 56,698 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$15,600시세보다 15% 낮음

Renault Captur
Limited GPF · 2021
- 56,698 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$15,600시세보다 16% 낮음

Renault Captur
Intens · 2020
- 99,582 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$13,400시세보다 14% 높음

Renault Captur
1.33 TCe Intens GPF · 2020
- 55,006 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$16,700시세보다 5% 낮음

Renault Captur
1.0 TCe Intens · 2020
- 99,582 km
- 수동
$13,400시세보다 14% 높음

Renault Captur
1.33 TCe Intens GPF · 2020
- 55,006 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$16,700시세보다 5% 낮음
해치백Renault Captur
Energy Zen · 2013
- 100,000 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$6,500
SUVRenault Captur
0.9 TCe Energy Zen · 2013
- 100,000 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$6,500시세보다 4% 높음