Renault Captur 2026
Eco-G Techno
연식
2026
주행거리
0 km
연료
가솔린
변속기
수동
차체
왜건
색상
검정
구동 방식
전륜구동
승차 인원
5
트림
Eco-G Techno
출처
subito
지역
Pieve a Nievole
판매자
딜러
판매 상태
판매 중
상태 및 이력
사고 이력 미확인
수리 이력 미확인
리콜 미확인
검사 미확인
검증 미확인
신차
이 차의 가치
비슷한 매물의 92%보다 저렴합니다
비슷한 매물의 가격대는 $13,476 to $28,098입니다.
추정 근거
- 해당 모델 기준가
- $20,118
- 연식
- +$7,047
평가 시점
차량 소개
Highlights
- Brand‑new 0 km vehicle, newly registered in June 2026.
- Dual‑fuel Eco‑G 120 CV engine with a modern 4‑speed manual gearbox.
- Premium Techno package: Bluetooth, navigation, rear‑view camera, and alloy wheels.
- Comfortable 5‑seat layout with fabric interior and multifunction steering wheel.
- Safety‑first: rear parking sensors and standard front‑airbag set.
Options & Features
- Connectivity: Bluetooth, built‑in navigation, rear‑view camera.
- Comfort: Fabric upholstery, multifunction steering wheel.
- Safety: Alloy wheels, rear parking sensors, front‑airbag set.
- Additional: New 120‑hp engine, financing options available.
Why Choose This Vehicle?
A brand‑new, zero‑km Renault Captur ready for immediate delivery. It combines the practicality of a compact SUV with the efficiency of a dual‑fuel engine and a full suite of tech‑savvy features—making it an excellent choice for families or city commuters looking for value and reliability.
비슷한 매물
전체 보기
Renault Captur
Limited GPF · 2021
- 56,698 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$15,600시세보다 15% 낮음

Renault Captur
Limited GPF · 2021
- 56,698 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$15,600시세보다 16% 낮음

Renault Captur
Intens · 2020
- 99,582 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$13,400시세보다 14% 높음

Renault Captur
1.33 TCe Intens GPF · 2020
- 55,006 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$16,700시세보다 5% 낮음

Renault Captur
1.0 TCe Intens · 2020
- 99,582 km
- 수동
$13,400시세보다 14% 높음

Renault Captur
1.33 TCe Intens GPF · 2020
- 55,006 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$16,700시세보다 5% 낮음
해치백Renault Captur
Energy Zen · 2013
- 100,000 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$6,500
SUVRenault Captur
0.9 TCe Energy Zen · 2013
- 100,000 km
- 가솔린
- 수동
$6,500시세보다 4% 높음